Content
Class
Races
Monsters
Items
Weapons
Armor
Limited Items
Shops

Top 34 Players of the Realm

[Top Player List] [Top Gang List] [Top Wealthiest List]
1 - 20 of 34
Rank Name Race/Class Gang/Guild Experience
1. Sneaky Half-Ogre Warrior Crash 198606426
2. Death Dwarf Ninja Crash 160979347
3. Mender Dwarf Priest Crash 150132448
4. Darkon Dwarf Paladin The Black Hand 22286958
5. Zoran Dark-Elf Ninja The Black Hand 21735707
6. Xerxes Dark-Elf Ranger The Black Hand 20752038
7. Gregor Dwarf Cleric The Black Hand 18926364
8. Delray Half-Ogre Witchunter Super Smash Bros. 15249471
9. Kadism Gnome Mage 14416353
10. Bastich Half-Ogre Warrior 13852614
11. Zero Half-Orc Thief 13822533
12. Bubba Half-Ogre Witchunter Super Smash Bros. 11978662
13. Rezkin Dwarf Mystic The Black Hand 7374972
14. Eronan Dark-Elf Mystic 4063254
15. Darius Dark-Elf Bard The Black Hand 3904654
16. Jesus Dwarf Priest Super Smash Bros. 2462877
17. Larry Dwarf Priest Super Smash Bros. 1861989
18. Moe Half-Ogre Warrior Super Smash Bros. 1861559
19. Curly Half-Ogre Warrior Super Smash Bros. 1484591
20. Rykku Nekojin Ninja 91665
First Prev   Next Last

Total of 7199 Users Viewing Site: 1 Registered and 7198 Guests
Copyright © 2007-2017 by Quicksilver BBS. All Rights Reserved.
This page took 0.001 seconds to generate.