Content
Class
Races
Monsters
Items
Weapons
Armor
Limited Items
Shops

Top 23 Players of the Realm

[Top Player List] [Top Gang List] [Top Wealthiest List]
1 - 20 of 23
Rank Name Race/Class Gang/Guild Experience
1. Sneaky Half-Ogre Warrior Crash 94771244
2. Mender Dwarf Priest Crash 67690138
3. Death Dwarf Ninja Crash 57908191
4. Darkon Dwarf Paladin The Black Hand 22286958
5. Delray Half-Ogre Witchunter Super Smash Bros. 15249471
6. Bubba Half-Ogre Witchunter Super Smash Bros. 11978662
7. Zoran Dark-Elf Ninja The Black Hand 10569555
8. Xerxes Dark-Elf Ranger The Black Hand 10413756
9. Gregor Dwarf Cleric The Black Hand 8749613
10. Rezkin Dwarf Mystic The Black Hand 7374972
11. Darius Dark-Elf Bard The Black Hand 3904654
12. Bastich Half-Ogre Warrior 3431070
13. Kadism Gnome Mage 3430005
14. Zero Half-Orc Thief 3344716
15. Jesus Dwarf Priest Super Smash Bros. 2462877
16. Larry Dwarf Priest Super Smash Bros. 1861989
17. Moe Half-Ogre Warrior Super Smash Bros. 1861559
18. Curly Half-Ogre Warrior Super Smash Bros. 1484591
19. Deez Human Warrior 0
20. Liu Human Warrior 0
First Prev   Next Last

Total of 6716 Users Viewing Site: 1 Registered and 6715 Guests
Copyright © 2007-2017 by Quicksilver BBS. All Rights Reserved.
This page took 0.001 seconds to generate.