Content
Class
Races
Monsters
Items
Weapons
Armor
Limited Items
Shops

Top 41 Players of the Realm

[Top Player List] [Top Gang List] [Top Wealthiest List]
1 - 20 of 41
Rank Name Race/Class Gang/Guild Experience
1. Sneaky Half-Ogre Warrior Crash 546728447
2. Death Dwarf Ninja Crash 459273371
3. Mender Dwarf Priest Crash 413379503
4. Zoran Dark-Elf Ninja The Black Hand 58068320
5. Gregor Dwarf Cleric The Black Hand 55661363
6. Xerxes Dark-Elf Ranger The Black Hand 55433371
7. Zero Half-Orc Thief The Black Hand 50887211
8. Kadism Gnome Mage The Black Hand 50356405
9. Krull Half-Ogre Witchunter The Black Hand 34599480
10. Bastich Half-Ogre Warrior The Black Hand 22810023
11. Darkon Dwarf Paladin 22286958
12. Delray Half-Ogre Witchunter Super Smash Bros. 15249471
13. Eronan Dark-Elf Mystic The Black Hand 14786163
14. Bubba Half-Ogre Witchunter Super Smash Bros. 11978662
15. Quix Half-Orc Mystic The Black Hand 10292600
16. Blackwood Dwarf Priest The Black Hand 9935611
17. Grim Half-Ogre Witchunter The Black Hand 9755617
18. Igor Dark-Elf Druid The Black Hand 7698733
19. Rezkin Dwarf Mystic 7374972
20. Darius Dark-Elf Bard 3904654
First Prev   Next Last

Total of 10364 Users Viewing Site: 1 Registered and 10363 Guests
Copyright © 2007-2017 by Quicksilver BBS. All Rights Reserved.
This page took 0.000 seconds to generate.